Alle Begegnungen

April 2019

Donnerstag, 04. April

TG Waldsee-
JSG Hunsrück
37:29
 04.04.2019
 19:00 Uhr
 Waldsee, Rheinauenhalle 1

Samstag, 06. April

JSG Hunsrück-
JSG Vulkaneifel - mB
45:24
 06.04.2019
 15:30 Uhr
 Sohren, Schulsporthalle
SG Gösenr./Lauf. III-
TV Morbach
27:30
 06.04.2019
 17:30 Uhr
 Sohren, Schulsporthalle
HSV Rhein-Nette-
HSG Irm/Klein/Horb
23:17
 06.04.2019
 17:30 Uhr
 Andernach, Geschw.-Scholl-Realsch.
HSC Igel-
HSG Hunsrück III
17:13
 06.04.2019
 17:30 Uhr
 Igel, Sporthalle
TSG Friesenh.-
HSG Hunsrück
23:21
 06.04.2019
 18:00 Uhr
 Ludwigshafen, TSG Sportzentrum Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
HSG Obere Nahe-
HSG Irm/Klein/Horb II
28:24
 06.04.2019
 19:30 Uhr
 Niederwörresbach, Landesleist.zentrum
HSG Eifel II-
HSG Irm/Klein/Horb III
21:25
 06.04.2019
 19:30 Uhr
 Neuerburg, Grund- u.Realschule Plus
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern-
HSG Hunsrück II
17:24
 06.04.2019
 19:30 Uhr
 Kastellaun, Integrierte Gesamtschule

Sonntag, 07. April

JSG Unterer Westerwald - wA-
JSG Hunsrück
24:20
 07.04.2019
 14:00 Uhr
 Altenkirchen, Sportzentrum
HG Saarlouis-
JSG Hunsrück
26:22
 07.04.2019
 14:00 Uhr
 Saarlouis, Stadtgartenhalle
SG Er-Wa-Saar-
JSG Hunsrück
28:32
 07.04.2019
 16:00 Uhr
 Waldmohr, Rothenfeldhalle

Samstag, 13. April

JSG Engers/Kruft - wA-
JSG Hunsrück
39:28
 13.04.2019
 13:00 Uhr
 Engers, Sporthalle
HSG Hunsrück III-
HSC Schweich
21:22
 13.04.2019
 16:00 Uhr
 Kleinich, Hirtenfeldhalle
HSG Irm/Klein/Horb II-
TV Hermeskeil
30:25
 13.04.2019
 18:00 Uhr
 Kleinich, Hirtenfeldhalle
HSG Hunsrück-
HSG Marp-Alsw
26:29
 13.04.2019
 20:00 Uhr
 Kleinich, Hirtenfeldhalle

Sonntag, 14. April

HSC Schweich III-
SG Gösenr./Lauf. III
NH
 14.04.2019
 13:00 Uhr
 Rhaunen, Schulsporthalle
JSG Hunsrück-
HSG RN Bingen
28:25
 14.04.2019
 13:00 Uhr
 Kleinich, Hirtenfeldhalle
JSG Hunsrück-
HV Vallendar
37:29
 14.04.2019
 15:00 Uhr
 Kleinich, Hirtenfeldhalle
HSG Hunsrück II-
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
26:20
 14.04.2019
 17:00 Uhr
 Rhaunen, Schulsporthalle
HSG Irm/Klein/Horb-
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
26:30
 14.04.2019
 17:00 Uhr
 Kleinich, Hirtenfeldhalle

Samstag, 27. April

Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-
HSG Hunsrück
:
 27.04.2019
 18:00 Uhr
 Bellheim, Spielgelbachhalle
TuS 05 Daun-
HSG Irm/Klein/Horb
 27.04.2019
 19:30 Uhr
 Daun, Wehrbüschhalle