Alle Begegnungen

Oktober 2019

Samstag, 12. Oktober

JSG Hunsrück-
mJSG Dans/Thal
27:26
 12.10.2019
 15:30 Uhr
 Sohren, Schulsporthalle
HSG Hunsrück II-
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
30:21
 12.10.2019
 17:30 Uhr
 Sohren, Schulsporthalle
TSV Kandel-
HSG Hunsrück
28:23
 12.10.2019
 18:00 Uhr
 Kandel, IGS-Halle
HSG Hunsrück-
SV Urmitz
35:19
 12.10.2019
 19:30 Uhr
 Sohren, Schulsporthalle

Sonntag, 13. Oktober

SF Budenheim-
JSG Hunsrück
30:24
 13.10.2019
 18:15 Uhr
 Budenheim, Waldsporthalle

Samstag, 19. Oktober

TSG Friesenh.-
JSG Hunsrück
:
 19.10.2019
 14:00 Uhr
 Ludwigshafen, TSG Sportzentrum Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
TV Hermeskeil-
JSG Hunsrück
 19.10.2019
 14:30 Uhr
 Hermeskeil, IGS-Sporthalle
TV Hermeskeil a.K. a.K.-
JSG Hunsrück II
 19.10.2019
 16:00 Uhr
 Hermeskeil, IGS-Sporthalle
Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-
JSG Hunsrück
:
 19.10.2019
 16:15 Uhr
 Bellheim, Spielgelbachhalle
HSV Rhein-Nette-
HSG Hunsrück
 19.10.2019
 17:30 Uhr
 Andernach, Geschw.-Scholl-Realsch.
JSG Hunsrück-
DJK/MJC Trier
 19.10.2019
 18:00 Uhr
 Kleinich, Hirtenfeldhalle
TuS 05 Daun II-
HSG Hunsrück III
 19.10.2019
 18:30 Uhr
 Daun, Wehrbüschhalle
HSC Igel-
HSG Hunsrück II
 19.10.2019
 19:30 Uhr
 Igel, Sporthalle
HSG Hunsrück-
SF Budenheim
:
 19.10.2019
 20:00 Uhr
 Kleinich, Hirtenfeldhalle

Sonntag, 20. Oktober

TuS 05 Daun-
JSG Hunsrück II
 20.10.2019
 11:00 Uhr
 Daun, Wehrbüschhalle
HSC Schweich II-
JSG Hunsrück
 20.10.2019
 15:00 Uhr
 Schweich, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Halle
JSG Hunsrück-
TV Hermeskeil
 20.10.2019
 15:30 Uhr
 Rhaunen, Schulsporthalle
HSG Eifel II-
HSG Hunsrück IV
 20.10.2019
 17:00 Uhr
 Neuerburg, Grund- u.Realschule Plus
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern-
HSG Hunsrück II
 20.10.2019
 17:00 Uhr
 Simmern, Regionalschule
JSG Hunsrück-
JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel
 20.10.2019
 17:00 Uhr
 Rhaunen, Schulsporthalle

Samstag, 26. Oktober

JSG Hunsrück-
TV Nieder-Olm
:
 26.10.2019
 14:00 Uhr
 Sohren, Schulsporthalle
JSG Hunsrück-
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern
 26.10.2019
 16:00 Uhr
 Sohren, Schulsporthalle
JSG Hunsrück-
HSG Obere Nahe aK a.K.
 26.10.2019
 16:15 Uhr
 Kleinich, Hirtenfeldhalle
HSG Obere Nahe-
JSG Hunsrück
 26.10.2019
 17:00 Uhr
 Tiefenstein, Stadenhalle
HSG Hunsrück II-
HSG Obere Nahe
 26.10.2019
 17:30 Uhr
 Sohren, Schulsporthalle
HSG Hunsrück III-
HSG Obere Nahe II
 26.10.2019
 18:00 Uhr
 Kleinich, Hirtenfeldhalle
HSG Hunsrück-
TSG Friesenh.
:
 26.10.2019
 19:30 Uhr
 Sohren, Schulsporthalle

Sonntag, 27. Oktober

HSC Schweich-
JSG Hunsrück
 27.10.2019
 12:00 Uhr
 Schweich, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Halle
JSG Hunsrück II-
HSC Schweich II
 27.10.2019
 13:45 Uhr
 Kleinich, Hirtenfeldhalle
HSG Hunsrück IV-
TuS 05 Daun II
 27.10.2019
 15:00 Uhr
 Kleinich, Hirtenfeldhalle
JSG Hunsrück-
HSG Wittlich
 27.10.2019
 15:15 Uhr
 Sohren, Schulsporthalle
JSG Hunsrück-
HSG Eckbachtal
:
 27.10.2019
 17:00 Uhr
 Kleinich, Hirtenfeldhalle
HSG Hunsrück II-
TV Bassenheim II
 27.10.2019
 17:00 Uhr
 Sohren, Schulsporthalle